anarchabanner

ANARCHAPULCO 2019 SCHEDULE

Schedule subject to change - new info being added daily!

ANARCHAPULCO 2019 SCHEDULE

Schedule subject to change - new info being added daily!

FEB 11

Registration Opens

REGISTRATION for the event will begin February 11th at the registration kiosks in the Princess Piramide Lobby (Main Lobby).  Throughout the week this will also be the information hub.

FEB 12

TDV Summit Day One + Workshops

TDV Summit
Diamante 1
AnarchAwaken
Princesa 1 & 2 (100 Theater)
9:00Doors Open
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00Jeff Berwick The Dollar VigilanteLarken Rose & Amanda Rachwitz Workshop Candles in the Dark
10:15GET TICKETS HERE
10:30
10:45
11:00Ed Bugos The Dollar Collapse Story
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00Charlie Robinson 2008 All Over Again
12:15
12:30Lunch
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00Rafael LaVerde Agorist Investment Strategies in Crypto: Pure Proof of Work vs Fungibility
14:15
14:30
14:45Dominic Frisby
15:00
15:15
15:30Peter Sage Money, Magic and the Business
15:45
16:00Francis Hunt Reset Ready: How Are You Financially Positioned for the Great Take Down?
16:15
16:30Bix Weir Free Markets...Are the Road to Freedom!
16:45
17:00G. Edward Griffin
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00TDV Gala Dinner
20:15(INCLUDED WITH TDV TICKET)
20:30
20:45
21:00Tiger-huasca Ceremony
21:15GET TICKETS HERE
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 13

TDV Summit Day Two + Workshops

TDV Summit
Diamante 1
Advocacy Stage
Princesa 4 (50 Theater)
AnarchAwaken
Princessa 1 & 2 (100 Theater)
Extra Activities
8:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
8:15GET TICKETS HERE
8:30
8:45
9:00Doors OpenMark Passio Workshop Demystifying the Occult
9:15GET TICKETS HERE
9:30
9:45
10:00Scott Sorensen Creating Financial and Lifestyle FreedomLarken Rose & Amanda Rachwitz Workshop Candles in the Dark
10:15GET TICKETS HERE
10:30
10:45Luis Mises TDV Groups: From Darkness to Unity
11:00
11:15Gus Demos Pan Metron Ariston
11:30
11:45David Morgan Exploring Options
12:00
12:15
12:30Lunch
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00Caleb Slade SALT: Leveraging BlockchainsRiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
14:15GET TICKETS HERE
14:30Mark Emery Living Free as a 'PT'
14:45
15:00Michael Cobb Unlock the Chains: Secure a 2nd Residency Right Now to Achieve Real Freedom"
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00Timothy Picciott Preparing to Retire Before a Financial Collapse
16:15
16:30All TDV Speaker Q & A
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30:
19:45
20:00Poker Tournament
(In the Cryptopulco Lounge, Diamante 2)
Welcome Fiesta Dinner
(Poolside)
20:15BUY IN HEREGET TICKETS HERE
20:30
20:45
21:00Tiger-huasca Ceremony
21:15GET TICKETS HERE
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 14

Anarchapulco Day One

Main Stage
Exhibition Hall
Cryptopulco
Diamante 1
Advocacy Stage
Princesa 4 (50 Theater)
Free Your Family Camp
Piramide 5
AnarchAwaken
Princessa 1 & 2 (100 Theater)
Extra Activities
7:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
7:15GET TICKETS HERE
7:30
7:45
8:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
8:15GET TICKETS HERE
8:30
8:45
9:00Doors OpenDoors OpenDoors OpenDayna Martin Radical Unschooling and Peaceful Parenting Intro The Evolution of Children's Rights
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00Jeff Berwick Welcome to Anarchapulco 2019Dominic Frisby PRIVACYSandcastle & Fairy House Building Meet in Free Your Family Camp lobby on 2nd floor on the Beach using natural materialsLobby Welcome
:
10:15Hannah Rosenberg 10:20am Achieving Escape Velocity – What needs to happen for Crypto to be ready for day to day use?
10:30Jonny Dupre The Crucible of FearLarken Rose Guilt-Free FreedomKenny Palurintano
:
Joshua Marriage 10:40am “Personal Data Belongs To The People: Why we MUST choose privacy over convenience”
10:45Dr. Sherri Tenpenny: Vaccines
:
:
:
11:00Scott sorensen Creating financial freedom through crypto currency tradingEtienne de La Boetie Understanding Our Slavery - Government and Statism are Techniques Used By Inter-Generational Organized Crime
:
:
11:15Benny Wills Be Undeniable Part IBenn Swann 11:20am Fighting the War Against Ideas
:
11:30Luke Rudkowski Change Media UniversityMatt Aaron 11:40am 15 minute pres. plus Q+A Bitcoin's Last Stand: VenezuelaJake McCauley How to Destroy GovernmentLuis Fernando Mises Psychedellics
11:45
12:00Dayna Martin Parenting With Your Shadow SelfDr. Veras Gspot activation
12:15
12:30LunchLunchLunchLunchBreakGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
12:45GET TICKETS HERE
13:00Pyasa neko Siff Workshop Unleashing Your Orgasmic Potential
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00David Icke Everything You Need to KnowFrancis Hunt Workshop Financial preparation for The Great Reset - why You should learn to short?Howard Lichtman Workshop The Productivity & Collaboration Anywhere SuperchargeAnam Paiseanta Reading of the book, "Three Friends Free" Questions and Book SigningRiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
14:15GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HERE
14:30
14:45
15:00(15 min break)Christof Melchizedek Jedi Training For FamiliesBreak
15:15David Icke Continues
15:30
15:45
16:00BreakBreakBreak
16:15Jerry Rucker Workshop Understanding and Leveraging Active Trading SystemsMichael Nimetz Workshop The Great Anarchist ExperimentRowan Greene Workshop Breaking Society Shackles: Unschooling, Activism, Alternative Economy
16:30GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HEREGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
16:45GET TICKETS HERE
17:00
17:15
17:30H&W Break
17:45
18:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
18:15Judge Andrew NapolitanoGET TICKETS HERE
18:30
18:45
19:00Red Pill Theater Movie TBD (In Atlantes Room)Family Moonlight Yoga meet in the lobby on the beach
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00Immortal Technique Concert at the Palladium (Busses leave hotel at 7pm)Jaguar Vision Ceremony
20:15SOLD OUT
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 15

Anarchapulco Day Two

Main Stage
Exhibition Hall
Cryptopulco
Diamante 1
Advocacy Stage
Princesa 4 (50 Theater)
Free Your Family Camp
Piramide 5
AnarchAwaken
Princessa 1 & 2 (100 Theater)
Extra Activities
7:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
7:15 GET TICKETS HERE
7:30
7:45
8:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
8:15 GET TICKETS HERE
8:30
8:45
9:00Doors OpenDoors OpenDoors OpenDr. Sherri Tenpenny "Q & A - on Safety & Effectiveness of Vaccines"Lobby Welcome
9:15
9:30
9:45Kenny Palurintano
10:00Max Igan "Creating Our Own Reality"Rod Ambrissi "Cryptocurrency Mass Adoption in Latin America"Peter Sage "Living Your Best Life"Explore Animals, Insects & Nature at the Princess Meet in Free Your Family Camp lobby on 2nd floorCarlos Gonzales "Hemp cannabis"
10:15Clive de Carle "Big pharma"
10:30Derrick Broze "The 7 Step Path of the Holistic Anarchist"Ashe Oro Anarchy 3.0: Building Freedom
10:45Joby Weeks 10:50am "How to Travel the World on Bitcoin!"Greg Papanicolis "Anarchy Lifter"
11:00Benny Wills "Be Undeniable Part II"Anam Paiseanta NeoTribalism and Voluntarist Brotherhood Motorcycle ClubAnil Gupta "Immediate Happiness"
11:15Panel: Combating Social Media Censorship with G. Edward Griffin, Jason Bassler, Derrick Broze, Carey Wedler, Josh Sigurdson, Moderated by Ernest Hancock
11:30Sean Worthington "Video: The International Theory of Perfect Money"Mark Devlin No More HeroesBecca Tzigany "Tantra"
11:45Juan Galt 11:50am "Bitcoin: The Economics of Custody, Security and Inheritance"
12:00Brien Foerster "Physical Evidence Of Lost Ancient High Technology Around The World"Michael McGillicuddy The Cookies in the CastleJan Kasparec "Facilitating Your Child's Freedom- Based Creativity Allow your child's natural creativity to flourish"Lila Vega "Plant medicine"
12:15
12:30LunchLunchH&W BreakGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
Lunch GET TICKETS HERE
12:45Lunch
13:00Kenny Palurintano Workshop Delicious Raw Desserts
13:15 GET TICKETS HERE
13:30
13:45
14:00Mark Passio "Anarchy & The Occult, Part II: Religion vs. Initiation"Bix Weir Workshop Bix Weir's "Freedom Road Show!"Max Igan Workshop "Reality is Not What you Think"David Rodriguez "The work of John Taylor Gatto Dangers of Public School"RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
14:15GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HERE GET TICKETS HERE
14:30
14:45Becca Tzigany "A Tantric Manifesto"
15:00Edu Escalante "Peaceful Fathers and fathers to be Discussion Q & A for Fathers or Free Children"H&W Break
15:15
15:30Sasha DaygameGina Carr Workshop "Intermittent Fasting"
15:45 GET TICKETS HERE
16:00Rod Ambrissi Workshop "Social Media & Crypto Content Creation"Becca Tzigany Workshop "Sovereignty & Union Through Tantra"Break
16:15Avens O'Brien "Beyond the Rebellion: The Power of Internal Freedom" GET TICKETS HERE GET TICKETS HERE Christof Melchizedek Workshop "Limitless: Creating Unchained Children"
16:30 GET TICKETS HERE Groove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
16:45Dr. Sherri Tenpenny "What If You Had Known: Informed Decisions about Gardasil" GET TICKETS HERE
17:00
17:15
17:30Ron PaulH&W Break
17:45
18:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
18:15 GET TICKETS HERE
18:30
18:45
19:00Red Pill Theater Movie TBD (In Atlantes Room)Family Pool Party & Games bring picnic
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00Ron Paul VIP Dinner (Location TBA)Pool Party!Jaguar Vision Ceremony
20:15 GET TICKETS HERE SOLD OUT
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 16

Anarchapulco Day Three

Main Stage
Exhibition Hall
Cryptopulco
Diamante 1
Advocacy Stage
Princesa 4 (50 Theater)
Free Your Family Camp
Piramide 5
AnarchAwaken
Princessa 1 & 2 (100 Theater)
Extra Activities Locations Below
7:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
7:15GET TICKETS HERE
7:30
7:45
8:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
8:15GET TICKETS HERE
8:30
8:45
9:00Doors OpenDoors OpenDoors OpenCatherine Bleish "Unschooling & Peaceful Parenting: One Moms Journey"Lobby Welcome
9:15
9:30
9:45Kenny Palurintano
10:00Christof Melchizedek "The Divine Plan: A Guardian Perspective"Gina Carr "Global Healing. The Crypto Antecdote"Amanda Rachwitz "If The World Was Listening"Learning Gaming Code with Nexus Kids Club Gamers DungeonPyasa neko Siff Sexologist
10:15Chris Pacia at 10:20am "Lessons from the BCH hash wars"
10:30Eric JulyRafael Laverde at 10:40am “Radical Privacy VS Radical Competition”Rebecca Powerrs "Co-creating a Voluntary and Natural World"Cristof Melchizedek The science of genetic divinity
10:45
11:00Daniel Krawiz "Ancapistan Contest"Brittanie Jordan "Save Mankind"Spencer Feldman "How to be cancer and heart attack proof"
11:15Carey Wedler "Why Aren't There More Women in the Movement? Explained by a Woman in the Movement"Paul Sztorc at 11:20am "Event Derivatives and Electoral Feedback"
11:30Dr. Christina Storey at 11:40am “Cash in a Cashless Future: protecting the rights of presumed innocence and the right to disclose,aka privacy.”Open Discussion w/ David Rodriguez On Intentional CommunitiesDel Bigtree Vaccines
11:45
12:00Thaddeus RussellPanel: Crypto governance for BTC Christina Storey, Chris Pacia, Daniel Krawitz, Paul Sztorc, Moderator Rafael LaverdeBob Podolsky "Soul Bonding: Non-Violent Parenting Skills Healing From Your Own Childhood Trauma"Dr. Buckley Parasites
12:15
12:30LunchLunchLunchLunchH&W BreakGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
12:45GET TICKETS HERE
13:00Catherine Bleish Workshop "How To Detox Your Whole Life In One Year Or Less"
13:15GET TICKETS HERE
13:30
13:45
14:00Peter Sage "Freedom is a State of Mind"Juan Galt "Be Your Own Bank Workshop"Christina Storey "Rousseau's Revolt: Liberate Yourself From Mental Slavery"John Bush "Digital Nomad Parents: How to balance business with parenting"RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
14:15GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HERE
14:30
14:45
15:00Joe Quirk "Stop Arguing. Start Seasteading"Dunia Verona Campos Rodríguez "Ovarian Breathing Class"H&W Break
15:15
15:30Carey Wedler Workshop "Yoga Hacks For Freedom In The Body"
15:45Sean Stone "New World Order and Beyond"GET TICKETS HERE
16:00BreakBreak
16:15Benny Wills "Be Undeniable Part III"Joe Quirk Workshop "Create Your Own Seastead"John Bush Workshop "How To Be A Digital Nomad and Free Your Family from the Daily Grind of a 9 to 5"
16:30Ole Dammegard "A Global Tour of Terror: The Ultimate Dot Connector"GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HEREH&W BreakGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
16:45GET TICKETS HERE
17:00
17:15
17:30Matt Philips
Free State Project "The Tortoise Has Already Won"
17:45
18:00Cynthia McKinney (A Remote Presentation)Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
18:15BreakGET TICKETS HERE
18:30
18:45
19:00Red Pill Theater Movie TBD (In Atlantes Room)Kids Entrepreneurs Fair Lobby
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00David Icke VIP Dinner (Location TBA)Pool Party!The Art of Liberty on the Beach (The Turtle Party)Jaguar Vision Ceremony
20:15GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HERESOLD OUT
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 17

Anarchapulco Day Four

Main Stage
Exhibition Hall
Cryptopulco
Diamante 1
Advocacy Stage
Princesa 4 (50 Theater)
Free Your Family Camp
Piramide 5
AnarchAwaken
Princesa 1 & 2 (100 Theater)
Extra Activities Locations Below
7:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
7:15FREE
7:30
7:45
8:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
8:15GET TICKETS HERE
8:30
8:45
9:00Doors OpenDoors OpenDoors OpenChristof Melchizedek Conscious Parenting: New Energetic Souls Raising Conscious, Emotionally Intelligent ChildrenLobby Welcome
9:15
9:30
9:45Kenny Palurintano
10:00Anil Gupta Are We Truly Seeking Happiness?Amin Rafiee Changing the world one bit at a time: Society 3.0Dan Dicks How to Create Disciples of Truth in the Age of Media CensorshipBaby Sea Turtle Release Meet in Free Your Family Camp lobby on 2nd floorBrandy Vaughan Vaccines
10:15
10:30Vit JedlickaJose Rodriguez 10:40am Risk, Fraud, Banking and BitcoinPatrick Smith Forging Your Own TribeJake McCauley
10:45
11:00G. Edward GriffinDr. Daniel Kim 11:10am Monero as a Socioeconomic HedgeKenny Palurinatano Building Bridges: The Movement is Bigger Than Any of Us RealizeDavid Casey
11:15
11:30Kingsley Edwards 11:40am Funding the UnfundableOpen Mic: Spoken Word & Comedy - Performers Wanted - Come deliver your verbal art for freedom, or just listenDr Prash Crypto Psychologist
11:45
12:00Gina CarrJeff Berwick 12:10pm The State Of Crypto In 2019Avens O'Brien & Rowan Greene Growing Up Unschooled and Free: Adult Unschoolers PanelDidi Vergados Brain Hacks
12:15
12:30LunchLunchLunchLunchH&W BreakGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
12:45FREE
13:00Arielle Friedman Workshop Advanced Neurohacking How To Unchain Your Brain and Maximize Your Cognition
13:15GET TICKETS HERE
13:30
13:45
14:00Larken Rose One Wrong AnswerAmin Rafiee Workshop Empower Your MindVit Jedlicka Workshop Liberland E-Residency and investment opportunitiesEmma Roderiguez Natural Birth and Attachment Parenting Discussion Options for a Peaceful BirthRiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
14:15GET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HEREGET TICKETS HERE
14:30
14:45
15:00Lyn Ulbricht Silk Road Saga: Why You Should CareEdu & Emma Radical Unschooling: The Work of Dayna MartinH&W Break
15:15
15:30Sterlin Lujan Nature of an Anarchist: The Passion, Trauma, and Technology of SovereigntyClive De Carle Workshop Radical Health Resilience
15:45GET TICKETS HERE
16:00Benny Wills Be Undeniable Part IVBreakBreakBreak
16:15Tim Moen Masculinity UnchainedRobert Allen 30 min. Bitcoin & Friends screeningGina Carr Workshop Happy, Healthy Anarchy Powering Up for the Long Game
16:30GET TICKETS HEREGroove Dance Experience with The World GROOVE Movement, Meet at Oceans 1
16:45Tata Meche, José Merced Velazquez PañedaFREE
17:00
17:15
17:30Jeff Berwick and Dayna Martin Anarchapulco 2019: Let's Celebrate!H&W Break
17:45
18:00Yoga The World GROOVE Movement Meet at Oceans 1
18:15FREE
18:30
18:45
19:00Rebecca Powers Workshop Cherán Summit: Community UnchainedFamily Talent Show (CANCELED)
19:15GET TICKETS HERE
19:30
19:45
20:00VIP Speaker Dinner (Location TBA)Pool Party!Red Pill Theater Movie TBD (In Atlantes Room)
20:15GET TICKETS HERE
20:30
20:45
21:00Blue Deer Ceremony
21:15GET TICKETS HERE
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 18

Infinite Man Summit Day 1 + Workshops

TIMEINFINITE MAN SUMMIT
Condesa 1
CHANGE MEDIA UNIVERSITY
Meet at Princesa 3 & 4
Extra Activities
8:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00Infinite Man Summit with Sasha Daygame (Ends at 8pm)Living the Change with Luke Rudkowski
10:15$255 - Get tickets here!$150 USD - Get tickets here!
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00RiseUP! Surf Camp TBC on tides Meet at Registration Desk
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

FEB 19

Infinite Man Summit Day 2 + Workshops

TIMEINFINITE MAN SUMMITANARCHAWAKEN
Condesa 1Princesa 3 & 4
10:00Infinite Man Summit with Sasha Daygame (Ends at 8pm)
10:15$255 - Get tickets here!
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00Tiger Ayahuasca Ceremony (Goes until the morning)
21:15$250 - Get tickets here!
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
0:00

Please review the Vision page below to get an idea of our full vision and help you be aware of some important info that will allow you to have the best time possible at Anarchapulco 2019!

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

X
Anarchapulco APP

FREE
VIEW